Date Day Hall Time Class Dance for the show Notes
5-Nov Monday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 6.00  -  7.00 Happy Days Including Cheerleaders  
5-Nov Monday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 7.00  -  8.00 Eine Klein Nacht Music    
5-Nov Monday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 8.00  -  9.00 Dreamgirls    
             
5-Nov Monday - AM Ashgrove Ave 9.30  -  10.15 Creative Movement Angels  
5-Nov Monday - AM Ashgrove Ave 10.30  -  11.15 Tiny Tots Ballet Children at the party  
5-Nov Monday - AM Ashgrove Ave 11.30  -  12.15 Adult Tap With Sandra  
             
5-Nov Monday Ashgrove Ave 3.45 - 4.30 Jnr Tap(2) Here Comes Santa Claus  
5-Nov Monday Ashgrove Ave (Downstairs) 4.30 -- 5.15 Musical Theatre Junior We Need A Little Christmas  
5-Nov Monday Ashgrove Ave 4.30 - 5.15 Jnr Tap(1) Reindeers  
5-Nov Monday Ashgrove Ave 5.15 - 6.00 Int Jazz Sherbert Fizzies  
5-Nov Monday Ashgrove Ave 6.00  -  7.15 Waves Viola's Contemporary  
             
             
6-Nov Tuesday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 3.45  -  4.30 Beginners Ballet  Little Dolls  
6-Nov Tuesday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 4.30  -  5.30 New Grade 1   Class
6-Nov Tuesday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 5.30  -  6.30 New Grade 3 Christmas Presents Sophia Gellatly and Catriona
6-Nov Tuesday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 6.30  -  7.30 Puttin on the Ritz    
6-Nov Tuesday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 7.30  -  8.00 Little Brown Jug    
             
6-Nov Tuesday Ashgrove Ave 4.00  -  5.00      
6-Nov Tuesday Ashgrove Ave 5.00  -  6.00 New Int F Christmas Dancers & Maypole  
6-Nov Tuesday Ashgrove Ave 6.00  -  7.00 Diamonds    
6-Nov Tuesday Ashgrove Ave 7.00 -  7.45 Spanish    
6-Nov Tuesday Ashgrove Ave 7.45  -  8.15 Candy Canes    
             
6-Nov Tuesday West Ashgrove - Glory St 4.45  -  5.30 Jnr Jazz Jelly Beans  
6-Nov Tuesday West Ashgrove - Glory St 5.30  -  6.30 Snr Jazz/HH I Like It  
             
             
7-Nov Wednesday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 4.30  -  5.30 Grace Kay - Class with Sandra  
7-Nov Wednesday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 5.30  -  6.30 TBA    
7-Nov Wednesday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 6.30  -  7.30 TBA    
             
7-Nov Wednesday Ashgrove Ave 4.00 - 5.00 New Grade 4 Stars - new Grade 4  
7-Nov Wednesday Ashgrove Ave 5.00  -  6.00 TBA   DOWNSTAIRS JOHN & KRIS 6.00
7-Nov Wednesday Ashgrove Ave 6.00 - 6.45 Boys HH Rocky Road   
7-Nov Wednesday Ashgrove Ave 6.45  -        
7-Nov Wednesday Ashgrove Ave AS ARRANGED WITH Broadway Jazz Sing, Sing, Sing  
7-Nov Wednesday Ashgrove Ave KRIS Gotta Tap Friend Like Me  
             
             
8-Nov Thursday Ashgrove Ave 9.30  -  10.15 Creative Movement Angels  
8-Nov Thursday Ashgrove Ave 10.30  -  11.15 Tiny Tots Ballet Children At The Party  
             
8-Nov Thursday Ashgrove Ave 4.00  -  5.00 SNR JAZZ BLACK & GOLD  
8-Nov Thursday Ashgrove Ave 5.00  -  6.00 SNR LYRICAL BREATHE ME  
             
             
8-Nov Thursday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 4.45 - 5.30 New Grade 2 Nutcracker Dolls  
8-Nov Thursday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 5.30  -  6.15 New Grade 5 Snowflakes Georgia O'Connor
8-Nov Thursday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 6.15  -  6.30 Sapphire Waltz All - including PDD  
      6.30  -  9.00 Full Run 2nd half    
             
9-Nov Friday Ashgrove Ave 9.30  -  10.15 Toddler's    
9-Nov Friday Ashgrove Ave 10.30  -  11.15 Creative Movement Angels  
9-Nov Friday Ashgrove Ave        
             
9-Nov Friday Ashgrove Ave 4.00  -  5.00      
9-Nov Friday Ashgrove Ave 5.00 - 6.30 SUNRISE FAIRIES    
9-Nov Friday Ashgrove Ave        
           
10-Nov Saturday West Ashgrove Uniting  9.00  -  11.00 1st Half Run through All 1st Half Dances Children, Little Dolls  Group 1    9.00                           Angels Group 1 may arrive at 10.00
10-Nov Saturday Church Hall 11.00 - 1.00 1st Half Run through All 1st Half Dances Children, Little Dolls  Group 2   11.00                           Angels Group 2 may arrive at 12.00
10-Nov Saturday Cnr Waterworks Road 1.30   3.00 2nd Half Run through All  Dances  
10-Nov Saturday and Glory Street near 3.00  -  4.30 2nd Half Run through All Dances  
10-Nov Saturday The Ashgrove State School 4.30  -  5.00 Anything else which needs time    
10-Nov Saturday Enter Downstairs        
             
11-Nov Sunday West Ashgrove Uniting  9.00  -  11.00 1st Half Run through All 1st Half Dances Children, Little Dolls  Group 1    9.00                           Angels Group 1 may arrive at 10.00
11-Nov Sunday Church Hall 11.00 - 1.00 1st Half Run through All 1st Half Dances Children, Little Dolls  Group 2   11.00                           Angels Group 2 may arrive at 12.00
11-Nov Sunday Cnr Waterworks Road 1.30   3.00 2nd Half Run through All  Dances  
11-Nov Sunday and Glory Street near 3.00  -  4.30 2nd Half Run through All Dances  
11-Nov Sunday The Ashgrove State School 4.30  -  5.00 Anything else which needs time    
11-Nov Sunday Enter Downstairs