TIMETABLE

MONDAY 15 OCTOBER - SATURDAY 20 OCTOBER -  PLEASE LET WENDY, JUDY OR ANNE KNOW IF YOU CAN'T MAKE IT

UPDATE - MONDAY AT ST PAUL'S CANCELLED

Date

Day

Hall

Time

Class

Dance for the show

Notes

15-Oct Monday - AM Ashgrove Ave 9.30   10.15 Creative Movement Angels Please come Sunday this week 3.00
15-Oct Monday - AM Ashgrove Ave 10.30   11.15 Tiny Tots Ballet Children at the party Please come Sunday this week 2.00
15-Oct Monday - AM Ashgrove Ave 11.30   12.15 Adult Tap With Sandra

15-Oct Monday Ashgrove Ave 3.45 - 4.30 Jnr Tap(2) Here Comes Santa Claus
15-Oct Monday Ashgrove Ave (Downstairs) 4.30 -- 5.15 Musical Theatre Junior We Need A Little Christmas
15-Oct Monday Ashgrove Ave 4.30 - 5.15 Jnr Tap(1) Reindeers
15-Oct Monday Ashgrove Ave 5.15 - 6.00 Int Jazz Sherbet Fizzies
15-Oct Monday Ashgrove Ave 6.00  -   TBA
15-Oct Monday Ashgrove Ave 7.15 - 8.00 Musical Theatre Senior We Need A Little Christmas

16-Oct Tuesday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 3.45   4.30 Beginners Ballet  Little Dolls
16-Oct Tuesday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 4.30   5.30 New Grade 1 Class
16-Oct Tuesday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 5.30   6.30 New Grade 3 Christmas Presents Rachael Walsh
16-Oct Tuesday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 6.30   7.30 Adult Tap - Puttin on the Ritz

16-Oct Tuesday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 7.30   8.00 Little Brown Jug

16-Oct Tuesday Ashgrove Ave 4.00   5.00 TBA
16-Oct Tuesday Ashgrove Ave 5.00   6.00 New Int F Christmas Dancers & Maypole
16-Oct Tuesday Ashgrove Ave 6.00   7.00 Fairies, James
16-Oct Tuesday Ashgrove Ave 7.00   8.00 Spanish
16-Oct Tuesday Ashgrove Ave 8.00   8.45 Candy Canes
16-Oct
16-Oct Tuesday West Ashgrove - Glory St 4.00   4.45 Junior Tap  Here Comes Santa Claus
16-Oct Tuesday West Ashgrove - Glory St 4.45   5.30 Jnr Jazz Jelly Beans
16-Oct Tuesday West Ashgrove - Glory St 5.30   7.00 Snr Jazz/HH I Like It

16-Oct Tuesday West Ashgrove - Glory St 6.15   7.15 Advanced Jazz Hh I Like It

17-Oct Wednesday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 4.30   5.30 Grace Kay - Class with Sandra
17-Oct Wednesday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 5.30   7.00 STARS LES MIS WITH Wendy
17-Oct Wednesday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 7.00 - 8.30

17-Oct Wednesday Ashgrove Ave 4.00 - 5.00 New Grade 4 Stars - new Grade 4
17-Oct Wednesday Ashgrove Ave 5.00   6.00 TBA
17-Oct Wednesday Ashgrove Ave 6.00 - 6.45 Boys HH Rocky Road 
17-Oct Wednesday Ashgrove Ave 6.45  -   Natalie, Rebecca, Tammy - with Kris
17-Oct Wednesday Ashgrove Ave AS ARRANGED WITH Broadway Jazz Sing, Sing, Sing
17-Oct Wednesday Ashgrove Ave KRIS Gotta Tap Friend Like Me

18-Oct Thursday Ashgrove Ave 9.30   10.15 Creative Movement Angels Please come Sunday this week 3.00
18-Oct Thursday Ashgrove Ave 10.30   11.15 Tiny Tots Ballet Children At The Party Please come Sunday this week 2.00

18-Oct Thursday Ashgrove Ave 4.00   5.00 SNR JAZZ Natalie Jones can you please take
18-Oct Thursday Ashgrove Ave 5.00   6.00 SNR LYRICAL Natalie Jones can you please take
18-Oct Thursday Ashgrove Ave 6.00   7.00 GREATEST SHOWMAN
18-Oct Thursday Ashgrove Ave 7.00 - 7.45 STAR WARS
18-Oct Thursday Ashgrove Ave

18-Oct Thursday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 3.45   4.45 New Primary Lollypops
18-Oct Thursday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 4.45   5.45 New Grade 2 Nutcracker Dolls
18-Oct Thursday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 5.45   6.45 New Grade 5 Snowflakes Georgia Oçonnor
18-Oct Thursday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 6.45   7.45 Puttin on the Ritz Tap
18-Oct Thursday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 7.45   8.45 Sapphire Waltz

19-Oct Friday Ashgrove Ave 9.30   10.15 Toddler's
19-Oct Friday Ashgrove Ave 10.30   11.15 Creative Movement Angels Please come Sunday this week 3.00
19-Oct Friday Ashgrove Ave

19-Oct Friday Ashgrove Ave 4.00   5.00 Int F Class
19-Oct Friday Ashgrove Ave 5.00   6.00 DOLL DANCE BIG DOLLS Mabelle Maynard
19-Oct Friday Ashgrove Ave 6.00 - 6.45 SUNRISE FAIRIES SUNRISE FAIRIES
19-Oct Friday Ashgrove Ave 6.00   6.45 Int HH Elves - All I want for Christmas is you
19-Oct Friday Ashgrove Ave 6.45 - 7.30 Snr Tap  SANTA'S HELPERS

19-Oct Friday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 4.00   5.00 NEW GR 4 - STARS
19-Oct Friday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 5.00 - 

20-Oct Saturday West Ashgrove - Glory St 9.00   10.15 Dance Espanol (Spanish) Dance Espanol (Spanish)
20-Oct Saturday West Ashgrove - Glory St 10.15 -  11.15 Fairies Fairies
20-Oct Saturday West Ashgrove - Glory St 11.15 - 12.15 Sunrise Fairies Sunrise Fairies
20-Oct Saturday West Ashgrove - Glory St 12.30   1.30 Viola's Contemporary Waves
20-Oct Saturday West Ashgrove - Glory St 1.30 -  Eisteddfod Routine

20-Oct Saturday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 8.00   9.00 New Grade 4 Snowflakes Georgia Oçonnor
20-Oct Saturday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 9.00   10.00 New Gr 2 Nutcracker Dolls
20-Oct Saturday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 10.15   11.15 Int Jazz Jelly Beans Alex, Ella, Olivia please attend
20-Oct Saturday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 11.15 - 12.00 Here Comes Santa Claus Here Comes Santa Claus Alex, Fred, Ella, Olivia TBA
20-Oct Saturday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 12.45   1.45 New Int F Christmas Dance & Maypole
20-Oct Saturday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 2.00   2.45 Annabelle's Lyrical Clouds
20-Oct Saturday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 2.45   3.45 Natalie's Jazz Black And Gold - Jazz Natalie's Class transferred from Thursday
20-Oct Saturday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 3.45   4.45 Natalie's Lyrical Breathe Me - Lyrical Natalie's Class transferred from Thursday

20-Oct Saturday Ashgrove Avenue 8.30   9.30 Beginners Ballet Little Dolls (all little dolls) Arianna, Molly, Sienna, Calla 
20-Oct Saturday Ashgrove Avenue 9.45   10.45 New Primary Lollypops
20-Oct Saturday Ashgrove Avenue 11.00   12.00 Tba
20-Oct Saturday Ashgrove Avenue 12.00   12.45 Tiny Tots Children At The Party Please come Sunday this week 2.00
20-Oct Saturday Ashgrove Avenue 1.00   2.00 New Grade 3 Christmas Presents Rachael Walsh
20-Oct Saturday Ashgrove Avenue 2.15   3.00 Jnr Tap Reindeers
20-Oct Saturday Ashgrove Avenue 3.00   4.30 PUTTIN ON THE RITZ ADULT TAP