Date
Day
Hall
Time
Class
Dance for the show
Notes
22-Oct
Monday
St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace
4.00 - 5.00
New Primary 
Lollypops
 
22-Oct
Monday
St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace
5.00  -  6.00
Intermediate Foundation
 
Class
22-Oct
Monday
St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace
6.00  -  7.00
Happy Days
Including Cheerleaders
 
22-Oct
Monday
St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace
7.00  -  8.00
Eine Klein Nacht Music
 
 
22-Oct
Monday
St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace
8.00  -  9.00
Dreamgirls
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22-Oct
Monday - AM
Ashgrove Ave
9.30  -  10.15
Creative Movement
Angels
 
22-Oct
Monday - AM
Ashgrove Ave
10.30  -  11.15
Tiny Tots Ballet
Children at the party
 
22-Oct
Monday - AM
Ashgrove Ave
11.30  -  12.15
Adult Tap
With Sandra
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22-Oct
Monday
Ashgrove Ave
3.45 - 4.30
Jnr Tap(2)
Here Comes Santa Claus
 
22-Oct
Monday
Ashgrove Ave (Downstairs)
4.30 -- 5.15
Musical Theatre Junior
We Need A Little Christmas
 
22-Oct
Monday
Ashgrove Ave
4.30 - 5.15
Jnr Tap(1)
Reindeers
 
22-Oct
Monday
Ashgrove Ave
5.15 - 6.00
Int Jazz
Sherbert Fizzies
 
22-Oct
Monday
Ashgrove Ave
6.00  -  
TBA
 
7.15  -  8.00 PETE DOWNSTAIRS - SOLDIER
22-Oct
Monday
Ashgrove Ave
7.15 - 8.00
Musical Theatre Senior
We Need A Little Christmas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23-Oct
Tuesday
St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace
3.45  -  4.30
Beginners Ballet 
Little Dolls
 
23-Oct
Tuesday
St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace
4.30  -  5.30
New Grade 1
 
Class
23-Oct
Tuesday
St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace
5.30  -  6.30
New Grade 3
Christmas Presents
 
23-Oct
Tuesday
St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace
6.30  -  7.30
Adult Tap - Puttin on the Ritz
 
 
23-Oct
Tuesday
St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace
7.30  -  8.00
Little Brown Jug
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23-Oct
Tuesday
Ashgrove Ave
4.00  -  5.00
 
 
 
23-Oct
Tuesday
Ashgrove Ave
5.00  -  6.00
New Int F
Christmas Dancers & Maypole
 
23-Oct
Tuesday
Ashgrove Ave
6.00  -  7.00
Fairies, James
 
 
23-Oct
Tuesday
Ashgrove Ave
7.00  -  8.00
Spanish
 
 
23-Oct
Tuesday
Ashgrove Ave
8.00  -  8.45
Candy Canes
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23-Oct
Tuesday
West Ashgrove - Glory St
4.00  -  4.45
Junior Tap 
Here Comes Santa Claus
 
23-Oct
Tuesday
West Ashgrove - Glory St
4.45  -  5.30
Jnr Jazz
Jelly Beans
 
23-Oct
Tuesday
West Ashgrove - Glory St
5.30  -  7.00
Snr Jazz/HH
I Like It
 
23-Oct
Tuesday
West Ashgrove - Glory St
6.15  -  7.15
Advanced Jazz Hh
I Like It
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24-Oct
Wednesday
St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace
4.30  -  5.30
Grace Kay - Class
with Sandra
 
24-Oct
Wednesday
St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace
5.30  -  6.30
STARS LES MIS
WITH Wendy
 
24-Oct
Wednesday
St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace
6.30  -  7.30
FAIRIES
CHELSEA,MEL,VICTORIA,ELLA, HANNAH,MIRANDA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24-Oct
Wednesday
Ashgrove Ave
4.00 - 5.00
New Grade 4
Stars - new Grade 4
 
24-Oct
Wednesday
Ashgrove Ave
5.00  -  6.00
TBA
 
DOWNSTAIRS JOHN & KRIS 6.00 - 6.45
24-Oct
Wednesday
Ashgrove Ave
6.00 - 6.45
Boys HH
Rocky Road 
 
24-Oct
Wednesday
Ashgrove Ave
6.45  -  
Natalie, Rebecca, Tammy - with Kris
 
 
24-Oct
Wednesday
Ashgrove Ave
AS ARRANGED WITH
Broadway Jazz
Sing, Sing, Sing
 
24-Oct
Wednesday
Ashgrove Ave
KRIS
Gotta Tap
Friend Like Me
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25-Oct
Thursday
Ashgrove Ave
9.30  -  10.15
Creative Movement
Angels
 
25-Oct
Thursday
Ashgrove Ave
10.30  -  11.15
Tiny Tots Ballet
Children At The Party
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25-Oct
Thursday
Ashgrove Ave
4.00  -  5.00
SNR JAZZ
BLACK & GOLD
 
25-Oct
Thursday
Ashgrove Ave
5.00  -  6.00
SNR LYRICAL
BREATHE ME
 
25-Oct
Thursday
Ashgrove Ave
6.00  -  7.00
GREATEST SHOWMAN
 
 
25-Oct
Thursday
Ashgrove Ave
7.00 - 7.45
STAR WARS
 
 
25-Oct
Thursday
Ashgrove Ave
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25-Oct
Thursday
St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace
3.45  -  4.45
New Primary
Lollypops
 
25-Oct
Thursday
St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace
4.45  -  5.45
New Grade 2
Nutcracker Dolls
 
25-Oct
Thursday
St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace
5.45  -  6.45
New Grade 5
Snowflakes
Georgia Oçonnor
25-Oct
Thursday
St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace
6.45  -  7.45
Sapphire Waltz
No PDD
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26-Oct
Friday
Ashgrove Ave
9.30  -  10.15
Toddler's
 
 
26-Oct
Friday
Ashgrove Ave
10.30  -  11.15
Creative Movement
Angels
 
26-Oct
Friday
Ashgrove Ave
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26-Oct
Friday
Ashgrove Ave
4.00  -  5.00
Int F Class
 
 
26-Oct
Friday
Ashgrove Ave
5.00  -  6.00
DOLL DANCE
BIG DOLLS
Mabelle Maynard
26-Oct
Friday
Ashgrove Ave
6.00 - 6.45
SUNRISE FAIRIES
SUNRISE FAIRIES
 
26-Oct
Friday
Ashgrove Ave
6.00  -  6.45
Int HH
Elves - All I want for Christmas is you
26-Oct
Friday
Ashgrove Ave
6.45 - 7.30
Snr Tap 
SANTA'S HELPERS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26-Oct
Friday
St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace
4.00  -  5.00
NEW GR 4 - STARS
 
 
26-Oct
Friday
St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27-Oct
Saturday
The Gap High School
9.00  -  10.30
1st Half Run through                  (We need a little Christmas)
All 1st half dances
Excluding Angels & Children at the Party
27-Oct
Saturday
The Gap High School
10.30 - 11.15
Fairies & Candy Canes
 
 
27-Oct
Saturday
The Gap High School
10.30 - 11.15
Angels
Group 1 & Group 2
And helpers
27-Oct
Saturday
The Gap High School
11.15 - 12.30
Spanish
 
 
27-Oct
Saturday
The Gap High School
11.15 - 12.30
Children at the party
Group 1 & Group 2
Ted, Myf, Alex, Yente & helpers to attend
27-Oct
Saturday
The Gap High School
12.30  -  1.30
Viola's Contemporary
 
 
27-Oct
Saturday
The Gap High School
1.30 - 4.00
2nd Half Run through
 
 
27-Oct
Saturday
The Gap High School
4.00 - 5.00
Dreamgirls
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28-Oct
Sunday
The Gap High School
9.00  -  11.30
1st Half Run through                  (We need a little Christmas)
All 1st half dances
 
28-Oct
Sunday
The Gap High School
9.00 - 10.00
Children at the Party
Group 1 & Group 2
including costume fitting
28-Oct
Sunday
The Gap High School
10.30 - 11.30
Angels
Group 1 & Group 2
including costume fitting
28-Oct
Sunday
The Gap High School
11.30  -  12.30
Greatest Showman
 
 
28-Oct
Sunday
The Gap High School
12.30  -  1.30
Little Brown Jug/Putting on the Ritz
 
 
28-Oct
Sunday
The Gap High School
1.30 - 5.00
2nd Half Run