TIMETABLE

WEDNESDAY 10 OCTOBER - SATURDAY 13 OCTOBER -  ST PAUL'S NOT AVAILABLE PLEASE PAY SPECIAL ATTENTION TO THE HALL DETAILS

Date Day Hall Time Class Dance for the show Notes
8-Oct Monday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 4.00 - 5.00 New Primary  Lollypops  
8-Oct Monday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 5.00  -  6.00 Intermediate Foundation   Class
8-Oct Monday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 6.00  -  7.00 Eine Kleine  Nacht Music   A Little Night Music
8-Oct Monday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 7.00 -  As Arranged With Wendy    
             
8-Oct Monday - AM Ashgrove Ave 9.30  -  10.15 Creative Movement Angels  
8-Oct Monday - AM Ashgrove Ave 10.30  -  11.15 Tiny Tots Ballet Children at the party  
8-Oct Monday - AM Ashgrove Ave 11.30  -  12.15 Adult Tap With Sandra  
             
8-Oct Monday Ashgrove Ave 3.45 - 4.30 Jnr Tap(2) Here Comes Santa Claus  
8-Oct Monday Ashgrove Ave 4.30 - 5.15 Jnr Tap(1) Reindeers  
8-Oct Monday Ashgrove Ave 5.15 - 6.00 Int Jazz Sherbet Fizzies  
8-Oct Monday Ashgrove Ave 6.00  -   TBA    
8-Oct Monday Ashgrove Ave 7.15 - 8.00 Musical Theatre Senior We Need A Little Christmas  
             
             
9-Oct Tuesday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 3.45  -  4.30 Beginners Ballet  Little Dolls  
9-Oct Tuesday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 4.30  -  5.30 New Grade 1   Class
9-Oct Tuesday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 5.30  -  6.30 New Grade 3 Christmas Presents  
9-Oct Tuesday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 6.30  -  7.15 Adult Tap As Arranged With Wendy  
9-Oct Tuesday St Paul's - Jubilee Terrace 7.15  -  8.00 Adult Tap As Arranged With Wendy  
             
9-Oct Tuesday Ashgrove Ave 4.00  -  5.00 TBC    
9-Oct Tuesday Ashgrove Ave 5.00  -  6.00 New Int F Christmas Dancers & Maypole  
9-Oct Tuesday Ashgrove Ave 6.00  -  8.30 James, Hannah, Candy Canes Snr Ballet   Times To Be Confirmed
             
9-Oct Tuesday West Ashgrove - Glory St 4.00  -  4.45 Junior Tap  Here Comes Santa Claus  
9-Oct Tuesday West Ashgrove - Glory St 4.45  -  5.30 Jnr Jazz Jelly Beans  
9-Oct Tuesday West Ashgrove - Glory St 5.30  -  7.00 Snr Jazz/Hh -  I Like It  
9-Oct Tuesday West Ashgrove - Glory St 6.15  -  7.15 Advanced Jazz Hh I Like It  
             
10-Oct Wednesday Ashgrove Ave 4.00 - 5.00 New Grade 4 Stars - new Grade 4  
10-Oct Wednesday Ashgrove Ave 5.00  -  6.00 Int F & New Int Big Dolls No Adv F Class Today
10-Oct Wednesday Ashgrove Ave 6.00 - 6.45 Boys Hh Rocky Road   
10-Oct Wednesday Ashgrove Ave 6.45  -   Natalie, Rebecca, Tammy - with Kris    
10-Oct Wednesday Ashgrove Ave AS ARRANGED WITH Broadway Jazz Sing, Sing, Sing  
10-Oct Wednesday Ashgrove Ave KRIS Gotta Tap Friend Like Me  
             
             
11-Oct Thursday Ashgrove Ave 9.30  -  10.15 Creative Movement Angels  
11-Oct Thursday Ashgrove Ave 10.30  -  11.15 Tiny Tots Ballet Children At The Party  
             
11-Oct Thursday Ashgrove Ave 3.45  -  4.45 New Primary Lollypops  
11-Oct Thursday Ashgrove Ave 4.45  -  5.45 New Grade 2 Nutcracker Dolls Natalie Human Not Available
11-Oct Thursday Ashgrove Ave 5.45  -  6.45 New Grade 5 Snowflakes For Lyrical And Jazz Class
11-Oct Thursday Ashgrove Ave 6.45  -  7.45 New Int & Adv F Sunrise Fairies Today  - Transferred To Sat
11-Oct Thursday Ashgrove Ave 7.45  -  9.00 Sapphire Waltz Sapphire Waltz For Two Weeks
             
12-Oct Friday Ashgrove Ave 9.30  -  10.15 Toddler'S    
12-Oct Friday Ashgrove Ave 10.30  -  11.15 Creative Movement Angels  
12-Oct Friday Ashgrove Ave 11.30 - 12.15 Adult Ballet   Class
             
12-Oct Friday Ashgrove Ave 4.00  -  5.00 New Int F And Int F 2Nd Year    Class
12-Oct Friday Ashgrove Ave 5.00  - 6.00 Int And Int F Doll Dance No New Adv F Class Today
12-Oct Friday Ashgrove Ave 6.00 - 6.45 Int Hh  Elves - All I want for Christmas is you  
12-Oct Friday Ashgrove Ave 6.45  -  7.30 Snr Tap  Santa'S Helpers  
             
             
13-Oct Saturday West Ashgrove - Glory St 8.00  -  9.00 New Grade 5 Snowflakes  
13-Oct Saturday West Ashgrove - Glory St 9.00  -  10.15 Class & Dance Espanol (Spanish) Dance Espanol (Spanish)  
13-Oct Saturday West Ashgrove - Glory St 10.15 -  11.15 Fairies Fairies  
13-Oct Saturday West Ashgrove - Glory St 11.15 - 12.15 Sunrise Fairies Sunrise Fairies  
13-Oct Saturday West Ashgrove - Glory St 12.30  -  1.30 Viola's Contemporary Waves  
13-Oct Saturday West Ashgrove - Glory St 2.00  -  2.45 Annabelle's Lyrical Clouds  
13-Oct Saturday West Ashgrove - Glory St 2.45  -  3.45 Natalie's Jazz Black And Gold - Jazz Natalie's Class transferred from Thursday
13-Oct Saturday West Ashgrove - Glory St 3.45  -  4.45 Natalie's Lyrical Breathe Me - Lyrical Natalie's Class transferred from Thursday
             
13-Oct Saturday West Ashgrove - Glory St 9.00  -  10.00 New Gr 2 Nutcracker Dolls  
13-Oct Saturday West Ashgrove - Glory St 10.15  -  11.15 Int Jazz Jelly Beans Alex, Bella, Olivia please attend
13-Oct Saturday West Ashgrove - Glory St 11.15 - 12.00 Here Comes Santa Claus Here Comes Santa Claus Alex, Fred, Bella, Olivia please attend
13-Oct Saturday West Ashgrove - Glory St 12.45  -  1.45 New Int F Christmas Dance & Maypole  
             
13-Oct Saturday Ashgrove Avenue 8.30  -  9.30 Beginners Ballet Little Dolls Arianna, Molly, Sienna, Calla please come at this time
13-Oct Saturday Ashgrove Avenue 9.45  -  10.45 New Primary Lollypops  
13-Oct Saturday Ashgrove Avenue 11.00  -  12.00 Tba    
13-Oct Saturday Ashgrove Avenue 12.00  -  12.45 Tiny Tots Children At The Party  
13-Oct Saturday Ashgrove Avenue 1.00  -  2.00 New Grade 3 Christmas Presents  
13-Oct Saturday Ashgrove Avenue 2.15  -  3.00 Jnr Tap Reindeers