2019 Timetable

Day Hall Start Finish Class
Monday  St Paul's 3.45pm 4.30pm Beginners Ballet
Monday St Paul's 4.30 pm 6.00pm Intermediate Foundation
Monday St Paul's 6.00pm 7.00pm Discovering Repertoire (Level 2, Unit 1)
Monday St Paul's 7.00pm 8.00pm Discovering Repertoire (Level 2, Unit 2)
Monday St Paul's 8.00pm 9.00pm Intermediate (Adult)
         
Monday morning Ashgrove Ave 9.30am 10.15am Creative Movement
Monday morning Ashgrove Ave 10.30am 11.15am Tiny Tots Ballet
Monday morning Ashgrove Ave 11.30am 12.15am Adult Tap
         
Monday  Ashgrove Ave 3.45pm 4.30pm Junior Tap 2
Monday  Ashgrove Ave 4.30pm 5.15pm Intermediate Tap 2
Monday  Ashgrove Ave 5.15  pm 6.00pm Intermediate Jazz Hop 2
Monday  Ashgrove Ave 6.00pm 7.15pm Advanced 1
Monday  Ashgrove Ave 7.15pm 8.00pm Senior Musical Theater
         
Tuesday St Paul's 3.45pm 4.45pm Pre Primary
Tuesday St Paul's 4.45pm 5.45pm Grade 1
Tuesday St Paul's 5.45pm 6.45pm Grade 3
Tuesday St Paul's 6.45pm 7.30pm Adult Beginners Tap
Tuesday St Paul's 7.30pm 8.15pm Adult Tap
         
Tuesday Ashgrove Ave 4.45pm 6.00pm Intermediate Foundation 1st yr
Tuesday Ashgrove Ave 6.00pm 7.15pm Discovering Repertoire (Level 2 Units 1 & 2)
Tuesday Ashgrove Ave 7.15  pm 8.15pm Intermediate (Boys & Girls)
Tuesday Ashgrove Ave 8.15pm 9.00pm Pas de Deux - as arranged
         
Tuesday West Ashgrove - Glory St 4.00pm 4.45pm Junior Tap 1
Tuesday West Ashgrove - Glory St 4.45pm 5.30pm Junior Jazz Hop (1)
Tuesday West Ashgrove - Glory St 5.30pm 6.15pm Senior Hip Hop
Tuesday West Ashgrove - Glory St 6.15pm 7.00pm Advanced Hip Hop
         
Wednesday St Paul's 5.30pm 7.00pm Intermediate
Wednesday St Paul's 7.00pm 8.15pm Advanced Foundation
         
Wednesday Ashgrove Ave 4.00pm 5.00pm Grade 4
Wednesday Ashgrove Ave 5.00pm 5.45pm Junior Musical Theatre
Wednesday Ashgrove Ave 6.00pm 6.45pm Boys Hip Hop
Wednesday Ashgrove Ave 6.45pm 7.30pm Intermediate Gotta Tap!
Wednesday Ashgrove Ave 7.30pm 8.15pm Broadway Jazz
Wednesday Ashgrove Ave 8.15pm 9.00pm Advanced Gotta Tap!
         
Thursday St Paul's 3.45pm 4.45pm Primary
Thursday St Paul's 4.45pm 5.45pm Grade 2
Thursday St Paul's 5.45pm 6.45pm Grade 5
Thursday St Paul's 6.45pm 7.45pm Intermediate Adult
Thursday St Paul's 7.45 8.45 Adult Ballet
         
Thursday Morning Ashgrove Ave  9.30am 10.15am Creative Movement
Thursday Morning Ashgrove Ave 10.30am 11.15am Tiny Tots Ballet
         
Thursday Ashgrove Ave 4.00pm 5.00pm Snr Jazz (Syllabus)
Thursday Ashgrove Ave 5.00pm 6.00pm Snr Lyrical Dance
Thursday Ashgrove Ave 6.00pm 7.30pm Intermediate
         
Friday St Paul's 4.00pm 5.00pm Grade 4
Friday St Paul's 5.00pm 6.15pm Advanced Foundation
Friday St Paul's 6.15pm 7.30pm Intermediate
         
Friday Morning Ashgrove Ave 9.30am 10.15am Toddlers
Friday Morning Ashgrove Ave 10.30am 11.15am Creative Movement
Friday Morning Ashgrove Ave 11.30am 1.30am Adult Ballet
         
Friday Ashgrove Ave 4.30pm 6.00pm Intermediate Foundation
Friday Ashgrove Ave 6.00pm 6.45pm Senior Jazz Hop (1)
Friday Ashgrove Ave 6.45pm 7.30pm Senior Tap 1
         
Saturday St Paul's 8.00am 9.00am Grade 5
Saturday St Paul's 9.00am 10.00am Grade 2
Saturday St Paul's 10.15am 11.00am Intermediate Jazz Hop 1
Saturday St Paul's 11.15am 12.15am Intermediate Foundation
Saturday St Paul's 12.30pm 1.15pm Intermediate Foundation Pointe & Unseen
Saturday St Paul's 1.15pm 2.00pm Junior Lyrical Dance
Saturday St Paul's 2.00pm 2.45pm Junior Contemporary
         
Saturday Ashgrove Ave 8.15am 9.00am Beginners Ballet
Saturday Ashgrove Ave 9.15am 10.15am Primary
Saturday Ashgrove Ave 10.30am 11.15am Creative Movement
Saturday Ashgrove Ave 11.30am 12.15am
Saturday Ashgrove Ave 12.30pm 1.30pm Pre Primary
Saturday Ashgrove Ave 1.30pm 2.30pm Grade 1
Saturday Ashgrove Ave 2.30pm 3.30pm Grade 3
Saturday Ashgrove Ave 3.45pm 4.30pm Intermediate Tap 1
         
Saturday West Ashgrove - Glory St 8.30am 9.45am Advanced 1
Saturday West Ashgrove - Glory St 9.45am 11.00am Advanced Foundation
Saturday West Ashgrove - Glory St 11.00am 12.15am Intermediate 
Saturday West Ashgrove - Glory St 12.30pm 1.30pm Advanced Contemporary
Saturday West Ashgrove - Glory St 1.30pm 2.30pm Intermediate Contemporary
Saturday West Ashgrove - Glory St 2.45pm 3.45pm Eisteddfod Group